Engel & Völkers Denver | Engel & Völkers Telluride
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Cash Offer On Your Property
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12 Jackson ST, Denver, CO 80206
1/48

$825,000

$825,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt

12 Jackson ST, Denver, CO 80206

MLS# 2015031

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5953 Angie CT, Parker, CO 80134
1/50

$850,000

$820,000

3.7%
5 Beds6 Baths4,511 SqFt

5953 Angie CT, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 3038335

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2240 Summitview DR, Longmont, CO 80504
1/42

$900,000

$945,000

4.8%
5 Beds4 Baths4,310 SqFt

2240 Summitview DR, Longmont, CO 80504

MLS# 9444328

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1724 N Albion ST, Denver, CO 80220
1/50

$2,080,000

$2,090,000

0.5%
5 Beds4 Baths4,734 SqFt

1724 N Albion ST, Denver, CO 80220

MLS# 7926445

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
300 Little Sallie Barber TRL, Breckenridge, CO 80424

$10,000,000

$10,260,000

2.5%
5 Beds8 Baths5,879 SqFt

300 Little Sallie Barber TRL, Breckenridge, CO 80424

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver • 850-687-0700

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
300 Little Sallie Barber TRL, Breckenridge, CO 80424

$10,000,000

$10,260,000

2.5%
5 Beds8 Baths5,879 SqFt

300 Little Sallie Barber TRL, Breckenridge, CO 80424

MLS# 7927468

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
16864 Horizon Ridge TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/35

$2,190,000

$2,295,000

4.6%
2 Beds4 Baths4,610 SqFt

16864 Horizon Ridge TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

MLS# 9582448

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
16864 Horizon Ridge TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/49

$2,190,000

$2,295,000

4.6%
3 Beds5 Baths4,610 SqFt

16864 Horizon Ridge TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
6617 S Chase CT, Littleton, CO 80123
1/32

$940,000

$950,000

1.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,754 SqFt

6617 S Chase CT, Littleton, CO 80123

MLS# 6449688

Listed by Brokers Guild Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
28735 Little Big Horn DR, Evergreen, CO 80439
1/50

$870,000

$915,000

4.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,384 SqFt

28735 Little Big Horn DR, Evergreen, CO 80439

MLS# 3656779

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
23979 High Meadow DR, Golden, CO 80401
1/50

$995,000

$998,000

0.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,460 SqFt

23979 High Meadow DR, Golden, CO 80401

MLS# 5098348

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
11325 Pauls DR, Conifer, CO 80433
1/50

$900,000

$900,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt

11325 Pauls DR, Conifer, CO 80433

MLS# 9735715

Listed by Madison & Company Properties

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4381 Cheyenne DR, Larkspur, CO 80118
1/50

$960,000

$990,000

3.0%
5 Beds4 Baths4,858 SqFt

4381 Cheyenne DR, Larkspur, CO 80118

MLS# 6832960

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2909 Ohio WAY, Denver, CO 80209
1/50

$3,025,000

$3,150,000

4.0%
5 Beds6 Baths5,349 SqFt

2909 Ohio WAY, Denver, CO 80209

MLS# 6027061

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12189 Boot Hill DR, Parker, CO 80138
1/46

$850,000

$889,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,352 SqFt

12189 Boot Hill DR, Parker, CO 80138

MLS# 4634889

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9152 Blue Needle LN, Englewood, CO 80112

$816,769

$0

4 Beds4 Baths3,324 SqFt

9152 Blue Needle LN, Englewood, CO 80112

MLS# 5828524

Listed by Sold Entered for Comps Only

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
400 S Steele ST #64, Denver, CO 80209
1/49

$2,325,000

$2,500,000

7.0%
5 Beds6 Baths6,876 SqFt

400 S Steele ST #64, Denver, CO 80209

MLS# 7198039

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
208 Frisco ALY, Frisco, CO 80443
1/50

$3,700,000

$3,815,000

3.0%
4 Beds5 Baths3,000 SqFt

208 Frisco ALY, Frisco, CO 80443

MLS# 5924747

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
208 Frisco ALY, Frisco, CO 80443
1/50

$3,700,000

$3,815,000

3.0%
4 Beds5 Baths3,000 SqFt

208 Frisco ALY, Frisco, CO 80443

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver • 850-687-0700

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
1139 Genesee Vista RD, Golden, CO 80401
1/43

$1,100,000

$1,175,000

6.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,224 SqFt

1139 Genesee Vista RD, Golden, CO 80401

MLS# 2975101

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8015 Parnassus PL, Castle Rock, CO 80108

$1,835,000

$0

3 Beds4 Baths4,628 SqFt

8015 Parnassus PL, Castle Rock, CO 80108

MLS# 5602373

Listed by Sold Entered for Comps Only

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
34357 State Highway 103, Evergreen, CO 80439
1/49

$1,650,000

$1,799,900

8.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,353 SqFt

34357 State Highway 103, Evergreen, CO 80439

MLS# 7660847

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1423 Elizabeth ST, Denver, CO 80206
1/50

$970,000

$1,025,000

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,278 SqFt

1423 Elizabeth ST, Denver, CO 80206

MLS# 7803187

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3232 Cimarron PL, Superior, CO 80027
1/43

$910,000

$920,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,760 SqFt

3232 Cimarron PL, Superior, CO 80027

MLS# 9881947

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers Denver | Engel & Völkers Telluride

Jim Cavoto

+1(720) 692-6563 jim.cavoto@engelvoelkers.com

1041 S Gaylord St, Denver, CO 80209

 

*Engel & Völkers Denver License of Engel & Völkers U.S. Holdings, Inc. Each office is independently owned & operated.

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Cash Offer On Your Property

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers Denver | Engel & Völkers Telluride

Jim Cavoto

+1(720) 692-6563 jim.cavoto@engelvoelkers.com

1041 S Gaylord St, Denver, CO 80209