Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
10,000+ Properties Available
10,000+ Properties Available
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
2412 Chutes LN #701, Steamboat Springs, CO 80487
Listed by Steamboat Sotheby's International Realty • (970) 291-8100$7,995,000
4
5
3,184 SqFt
Active
325 Timber Trail RD, Breckenridge, CO 80424
Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E. • (970) 376-7799$7,995,000
5
6
4,685 SqFt
Active
$7,995,000
4
6
5,622 SqFt
Active
MLS# IR1068317$7,995,000
6
10
14,129 SqFt
Active
MLS# 3084530316 N Fuller Placer RD, Breckenridge, CO 80424
Listed by West + Main • (970) 485-1214$7,990,000
6
7
7,350 SqFt
Active
1855 Burgess Creek RD #3, Steamboat Springs, CO 80487
Listed by The Group Inc. • (970) 870-8800$7,975,000
4
4
4,337 SqFt
Active
1855 Burgess Creek RD #4, Steamboat Springs, CO 80487
Listed by The Group Inc. • (970) 870-8800$7,975,000
4
4
4,337 SqFt
Active
$7,965,000
--
--
150 Acres
Active
MLS# IR1068141$7,950,000
3
2
984 SqFt
Active
MLS# 7006744111 Ski Hill RD, Breckenridge, CO 80424
Listed by Westward Advisors eXpRealty, LLC$7,900,000
--
--
0.28 Acres Lot
Active
12 Valor DR, Breckenridge, CO 80424
Listed by IMI Resort Props of Colorado$7,900,000
--
--
0.84 Acres
Pending
$7,900,000
5
10
12,290 SqFt
Active
MLS# 59062073590 Maison View, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
Listed by Patricia Ingels ABR The Platinum Group$7,900,000
5
8
13,702 SqFt
Active
$7,900,000
6
8
17,281 SqFt
Active Under Contract
MLS# IR1066637$7,900,000
6
9
9,618 SqFt
Active
MLS# IR1036133$7,850,000
3
2
2,064 SqFt
Active
MLS# 4952862$7,800,000
--
--
0.81 Acres Lot
Active
MLS# 363171814 Legacy WAY, Breckenridge, CO 80424
Listed by IMI Resort Props of Colorado$7,800,000
--
--
0.81 Acres
Pending
$7,800,000
5
7
5,258 SqFt
Pending
MLS# 840324317850 County Road 16, Oak Creek, CO 80467
Listed by Engel & Volkers Pikes Peak$7,800,000
5
7
6,776 SqFt
Pending
$7,750,000
6
8
9,262 SqFt
Active
MLS# 596116714 Random RD, Cherry Hills Village, CO 80113
MLS# 9584099 Listed byLIV Sotheby's International Realty$7,750,000
5
5
8,354 SqFt
Active
MLS# 95840996903 Bellyache Ridge RD, Wolcott, CO 81655
MLS# 7069795 Listed byUnited Country Mountain Ranch and Home Brokers$7,750,000
6
6
8,656 SqFt
Active
MLS# 7069795$7,749,000
4
6
4,980 SqFt
Active
MLS# 7576398